Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Władysław Gajowniczek

Władysław Gajowniczek

Mężczyzna 1893 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Władysław Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 16 paź. 1893 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Marcin Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 6 list. 1858 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 15 luty 1881 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Walenty Jan Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 6 luty 1815 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 18 paź. 1857 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Błażej Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 1 luty 1790 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 13 luty 1814 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Józef Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 19 mar. 1761 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 1 luty 1789 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Marianna Wronowska  =>
 ur.: 10 gru. 1764 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Józefa Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 19 mar. 1792 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Ignacy Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 1750 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Monika Grasiak 
 ur.: 1755 
 w:   
 zm.: 9 sty. 1795 
 w:  Strachomin 
 5. Konstancja Łodyga 
 ur.: 4 wrz. 1830 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Szczepan Łodyga 
 ur.: 15 lip. 1790 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 16 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 15 sier. 1831 
 w:  Iwowe 
 20. Adalbert Łodyga  =>
 ur.: 11 kwie. 1756 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 6 luty 1780 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 kwie. 1818 
 w:  Laliny 
 21. Krystyna Jesień  =>
 ur.: 13 wrz. 1761 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.: 19 maj 1836 
 w:  Laliny 
 11. Agata Rogala 
 ur.: 5 luty 1789 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 22 maj 1854 
 w:  Iwowe 
 22. Paweł Rogala  =>
 ur.: 1755 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 4 mar. 1795 
 w:  Iwowe 
 23. Agnieszka Figiel 
   
   
   
   
 3. Marianna Chrust 
 ur.: 31 paź. 1857 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Jan Antoni Chróst 
 ur.: 16 maj 1820 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 3 luty 1840 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Franciszek Chróst 
 ur.: 28 mar. 1796 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 11 luty 1816 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Mikołaj Chróst  =>
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 12 lip. 1789 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Urszula Śledź 
   
   
   
   
 13. Łucja Reda 
 ur.: 19 gru. 1798 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Augustyn Reda  =>
 ur.: 26 sier. 1764 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 23 luty 1794 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Klara Reda  =>
 ur.: 20 sier. 1776 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Agnieszka Ługowska 
 ur.: 10 kwie. 1822 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Onufry Ługowski 
 ur.: 7 czer. 1797 
 w:  Latowicz 
 śl.: 9 luty 1820 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Fabian Ługowski 
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 5 luty 1792 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Elżbieta Sytek  =>
 ur.: 2 lip. 1776 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Anastazja Świeczka 
 ur.: 5 sty. 1800 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Tomasz Świeczka  =>
 ur.: 7 mar. 1775 
 w:  Latowicz 
 śl.: 27 sty. 1799 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Brygida Sabak  =>
 ur.: 11 paź. 1780 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w: